FLOWS 2021 LIVE STREAMING SCHEDULE

Friday March 26th Saturday March 27th Sunday March 28th
07.00
07.15
07.30
07.45
08.00
08.15
08.30
Opening Remarks and Prizes
08.30
09.00
Opening Remarks and Prizes
08.30
09.00
Opening Remarks and Prizes
08.30
09.00
08.45
09.00
The Chinese Symbol System Hides in your Patients’ Dreams!
With Bob Quinn and Laurie Reagan
09.00
10.00
09.15
09.30
09.45
10.00
Break time - Dance/Movement challenge
Just a Mini Break and a Surprise guest will join us!!
10.00
10.10
Break time - Dance/Movement challenge
A mini break with a Surprise guest joining us!!
10.00
10.10
10.15
10.30
Break time - Dance/Movement challenge
This is our main morning Break. A Surprise guest will be joining us!!
10.30
11.00
10.45
11.00
Jeffrey Yuen Morning 2nd session
11.00
12.30
11.15
Main morning break – visit virtual booths for prizes and treasure hunt
11.15
11.45
Main morning break – visit virtual booths for prizes and treasure hunt
11.15
11.45
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
Lunch
12.30
14.00
12.45
Lunch
12.45
14.00
Lunch
12.45
14.00
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
Afternoon Session With Jeffrey Yuen
Session 1
14.00
15.30



Break time - Dance/Movement challenge
This is our Mid Afternoon Break 3:30 to 3:45 pm
15.30
15.45
Twist and Shout - turn it on and move!
Anxiety in children during the pandemic – Part 2
With Moshe Heller - Afternoon Session 1
14.00
17.30

Three Essences Integration – Bringing it all together!
With Sonia Tan - Afternoon Session 2
14.00
17.30


Break time - Dance/Movement challenge
This is our Afternoon Break from 3:30 to 3:45 pm
15.30
15.45
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
Break time - Dance/Movement challenge
Mid Afternoon Break 3:30-4:00pm - time to move your body!
15.30
16.00
15.45
16.00
Afternoon Session With Jeffrey Yuen
Session 2
16.00
17.30
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
Hangout rooms – Treasure hunt – Reflection time!
17.30
18.00
Hangout rooms – Treasure hunt – Reflection time!
17.30
18.00
Hangout rooms – Treasure hunt – Reflection time!
17.30
18.00
17.45

Friday March 26th

  • 07.00 - 08.00
  • Opening Remarks and Prizes
    08.30 - 09.00
  • 09.00 - 10.30
  • Break time - Dance/Movement challenge
    10.30 - 11.00
  • Jeffrey Yuen Morning 2nd session
    11.00 - 12.30
  • Lunch
    12.30 - 14.00
  • Afternoon Session With Jeffrey Yuen
    14.00 - 15.30
  • Break time - Dance/Movement challenge
    15.30 - 16.00
  • Afternoon Session With Jeffrey Yuen
    16.00 - 17.30
  • Hangout rooms – Treasure hunt – Reflection time!
    17.30 - 18.00

Saturday March 27th

Sunday March 28th

Friday March 26th Saturday March 27th Sunday March 28th
09.00
The Chinese Symbol System Hides in your Patients’ Dreams!
With Bob Quinn and Laurie Reagan
09.00
10.00
09.15
09.30
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
Friday March 26th Saturday March 27th Sunday March 28th
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
Friday March 26th Saturday March 27th Sunday March 28th
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
Friday March 26th Saturday March 27th Sunday March 28th
08.30
Opening Remarks and Prizes
08.30
09.00
Opening Remarks and Prizes
08.30
09.00
Opening Remarks and Prizes
08.30
09.00
08.45
09.00
09.15
09.30
09.45
10.00
Break time - Dance/Movement challenge
Just a Mini Break and a Surprise guest will join us!!
10.00
10.10
Break time - Dance/Movement challenge
A mini break with a Surprise guest joining us!!
10.00
10.10
10.15
10.30
Break time - Dance/Movement challenge
This is our main morning Break. A Surprise guest will be joining us!!
10.30
11.00
10.45
11.00
11.15
Main morning break – visit virtual booths for prizes and treasure hunt
11.15
11.45
Main morning break – visit virtual booths for prizes and treasure hunt
11.15
11.45
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
Lunch
12.30
14.00
12.45
Lunch
12.45
14.00
Lunch
12.45
14.00
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
Break time - Dance/Movement challenge
Mid Afternoon Break 3:30-4:00pm - time to move your body!
15.30
16.00
Break time - Dance/Movement challenge
This is our Mid Afternoon Break 3:30 to 3:45 pm
15.30
15.45
Twist and Shout - turn it on and move!
Break time - Dance/Movement challenge
This is our Afternoon Break from 3:30 to 3:45 pm
15.30
15.45
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
Hangout rooms – Treasure hunt – Reflection time!
17.30
18.00
Hangout rooms – Treasure hunt – Reflection time!
17.30
18.00
Hangout rooms – Treasure hunt – Reflection time!
17.30
18.00
17.45

Friday March 26th

  • Opening Remarks and Prizes
    08.30 - 09.00
  • Break time - Dance/Movement challenge
    10.30 - 11.00
  • Lunch
    12.30 - 14.00
  • Break time - Dance/Movement challenge
    15.30 - 16.00
  • Hangout rooms – Treasure hunt – Reflection time!
    17.30 - 18.00

Saturday March 27th

  • Opening Remarks and Prizes
    08.30 - 09.00
  • Break time - Dance/Movement challenge
    10.00 - 10.10
  • Main morning break – visit virtual booths for prizes and treasure hunt
    11.15 - 11.45
  • Lunch
    12.45 - 14.00
  • Break time - Dance/Movement challenge
    15.30 - 15.45
  • Hangout rooms – Treasure hunt – Reflection time!
    17.30 - 18.00

Sunday March 28th

  • Opening Remarks and Prizes
    08.30 - 09.00
  • Break time - Dance/Movement challenge
    10.00 - 10.10
  • Main morning break – visit virtual booths for prizes and treasure hunt
    11.15 - 11.45
  • Lunch
    12.45 - 14.00
  • Break time - Dance/Movement challenge
    15.30 - 15.45
  • Hangout rooms – Treasure hunt – Reflection time!
    17.30 - 18.00
Friday March 26th Saturday March 27th Sunday March 28th
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
Friday March 26th Saturday March 27th Sunday March 28th
09.00
09.15
09.30
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
Jeffrey Yuen Morning 2nd session
11.00
12.30
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
Afternoon Session With Jeffrey Yuen
Session 1
14.00
15.30
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
Afternoon Session With Jeffrey Yuen
Session 2
16.00
17.30
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15

Friday March 26th

Friday March 26th Saturday March 27th Sunday March 28th
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
Anxiety in children during the pandemic – Part 2
With Moshe Heller - Afternoon Session 1
14.00
17.30
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
Friday March 26th Saturday March 27th Sunday March 28th
07.00
07.15
07.30
07.45

Friday March 26th

Saturday March 27th

Sunday March 28th

Friday March 26th Saturday March 27th Sunday March 28th
09.00
09.15
09.30
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
Three Essences Integration – Bringing it all together!
With Sonia Tan - Afternoon Session 2
14.00
17.30
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
No events available!